Plan lekcji


Plan lekcji obowiązujący od 2 września 2019 roku


 

 

M.Sambak

A.Janczyk

J.Oleksiewicz

G.Brdej

M.Zatorska

I.Szajewska

E.Kulig

M.Leśniak

T.Widomski

E.Pajor-Wojsław

I.Bałuszyńska

 

 

0a

0b

1a

2a

3a

4a

5a

5b

6a

7a

8a

 

 

N

P

N

P

N

P

N

P

N

P

N

P

N

P

N

P

N

P

N

P

N

P

Pon

 1  7:40- 8:25

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

JO

e_wc

BG

wf

KM

rel

BI

mate

SI

j.po

SE

info

KE

j.ang-1

EP

j.pol

AA

chem

 2  8:30- 9:15

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

JO

e_wc

SD

j.ang

KE

j.ang

SI

j.po

PC

plas

BI

mate

KM

reli

AA

chem

SE

info

 3  9:20-10:05

SD

j.ang

JA

zeró

JO

wf

BG

e_wc

ZM

e_wc

PC

plas

KE

j.an

EP

j.po

WT

geog

KM

reli

BI

mate

 4 10:15-11:00

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

KE

j.ang

BG

e_wc

ZM

e_wc

LM

wf

KM

reli

WT

geog

SI

j.pol

BI

mate

EP

j.pol

 5 11:15-12:00

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

KM

rel

BG

K. i

ZM

e_wc

LM

wf

BI

mate

PC

muzy

SI

j.pol

EP

godz

KE

j.ang

 6 12:05-12:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

k-k / REW

ZM

k. m

EP

k.li

LM

wf

PC

plas

CR

hist

KE

j.ang

KM

reli

 7 12:55-13:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

L

LM

wf

 

 

k-k

EP

K. l

KE

K. j

 8 13:45-14:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

k-k

 

 

Wt

 1  7:40- 8:25

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

JO

e_wc

BG

e_wc

ZM

e_wc

SE

info

SI

j.pol

BI

mate

KE

j.ang-2

KZ

j.niem

CR

hist

 2  8:30- 9:15

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

JO

e_wc

BG

e_wc

ZM

e_wc

BI

mate

SI

j.pol

CR

hist

KE/SE

j.ang-1/info-2

EP

j.pol

KZ

j.ni

 3  9:20-10:05

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

JO

e_wc

BG

e_wc

ZM

e_wc

KE

j.ang

SE

info

WT

biol

SI

j.pol

BI

mate

EP

j.pol

 4 10:15-11:00

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

JO

wf

BG

wf

KE

j.ang

SI

j.pol

CR

hist

SE

tech

BI

mate

WT

geog

EP

j.pol

 5 11:15-12:00

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

JO

k.art

BG

k.art

SE

e_in

SI

j.pol

BI

mate

LM

wf

WT

biol

KE

j.ang

PE

fizy

 6 12:05-12:50

 

 

 

 

L gr2

zdw

L

k-k

 

 

LM

wf

CR

hist

PE

fizy

WT

geog

 7 12:55-13:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

WT

k. s

EP

k.lit

LM

wf

CR

wos

 8 13:45-14:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LM

wf

 

 

 

Śr

 1  7:40- 8:25

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

JO

e_wc

BG

e_wc

ZM

e_wc

SI

j.pol

BI

mate

EP

j.po

KE

j.ang-2

AA

chem

MP

wdż

 2  8:30- 9:15

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

JO

e_wc

BG

e_wc

ZM

e_wc

BI

mate

MP

tech

LM

zaj.

SI

j.pol

KE

j.ang

AA

chem

 3  9:20-10:05

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

JO

e_wc

BG

Eduk

ZM

Eduk

MP

tech

SI

j.pol

BI

mate

LM

wf

WT

biol

KE

j.ang

 4 10:15-11:00

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

JO

wf

BG

e_in

ZM

wf

KM

reli

KE

zaj.wych

CR

hist

LM

wf

EP

j.pol

BI

mate

 5 11:15-12:00

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

B   L gr1

KM

reli

ZM

k.art

WT

przyr

MP

wdż

KE

j.an

BI

mate

EP

j.pol

LM

wf

 6 12:05-12:50

 

 

 

 

 

 

L

 

 

MP

wdż

 

KM

reli

KE

j.ang-1

BI

mate

LM

wf

 7 12:55-13:40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LM

wf

KM

reli

 8 13:45-14:30

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

LM

wf

CR

hist

 

Czw

 1  7:40- 8:25

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

KE

j.an

KM

reli

ZM

e_wc

LM

wf

CR

hist

EP

j.po

PC

muzy

BI

mate

PE

fizy

 2  8:30- 9:15

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

KM

reli

SD

j.an

ZM

e_wc

LM

wf

PC

muzy

BI

mate

SE/KE

info-1/j.ang-2

PE

fizy

EP

j.pol

 3  9:20-10:05

SM

zeró

JA

zeró

JO

e_wc

BG

e_wc

ZM

Eduk

KE

j.ang